RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Boyd H. Anderson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lauderdale Lakes, Florida
3050 Nw 41 Street, Lauderdale Lakes, Florida, 33309, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Topaz Brissett
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
20
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Hallandale All-Comers (3)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (19)
2015 - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (18)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2013 - Florida State Relays (1)
2013 - Golden South Classic (2)
2013 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (1)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (18)
2012 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (1)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2011 - Golden South Classic (1)
2011 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (1)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
2011 - Spruce Creek Invitational (13)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (7 videos)
All Videos
Search
4A GIRLS RACE STATE ,2011
Published by
CLUB 3GS
Nov 19th 2011, 10:29pm
Comments
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
Womens 5k Class 4A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
328
Blake, Bridget
11
Dr Phillips
18:05.62
5:49.5
1
2
977
Headley, Emily
9
Olympia
18:25.39
5:55.8
2
3
519
kissel, daniel
12
H B Plant
18:41.66
6:01.1
3
4
396
Gonzalez, Laur
12
John A Ferguson
18:44.37
6:01.9
4
5
329
Johnson, Amber
11
Dr Phillips
18:44.98
6:02.1
5
6
516
Fox, Scarlett
11
H B Plant
18:47.24
6:02.9
6
7
1302
Schloss, Megan
09
St Thomas Aquina
18:52.68
6:04.6
7
8
1299
Payne, Alexand
12
St Thomas Aquina
18:56.85
6:06.0
8
9
126
Classe, Heather
12
Boone
18:57.88
6:06.3
9
10
807
Ponder, Mary K
12
Mandarin
19:01.89
6:07.6
11
781
Figueras, Cristina
10
Our Lady Of Lour
19:02.34
6:07.7
10
12
699
Montero, Elma
12
Lake Howell
19:03.12
6:08.0
13
506
Ankli, Amy
12
Hagerty
19:04.11
6:08.3
11
14
980
Watson, Taylor
9
Olympia
19:04.75
6:08.5
12
15
397
Hernandez, Aylwy
09
John A Ferguson
19:12.20
6:10.9
13
16
976
Hamel, Alyssa
12
Olympia
19:15.94
6:12.1
14
17
398
Hernandez, Emily
10
John A Ferguson
19:18.48
6:12.9
15
18
393
Concepcion, Nata
12
John A Ferguson
19:19.71
6:13.3
16
19
782
Filliben, Courtney
11
Our Lady Of Lour
19:20.11
6:13.4
17
20
1301
Rischar, Brianna
09
St Thomas Aquina
19:21.47
6:13.9
18
21
1303
Suarez, Giselle
12
St Thomas Aquina
19:22.93
6:14.4
19
22
698
Farrow, Regan
11
Lake Howell
19:23.99
6:14.7
23
314
Schmick, Kaley
9
Cypress Creek
19:24.88
6:15.0
24
522
rodriguez, julia
11
H B Plant
19:25.22
6:15.1
20
25
518
halfaker, kara
12
H B Plant
19:27.65
6:15.9
21
26
630
Zboyan, Courteney
09
Jupiter
19:32.80
6:17.5
22
27
1019
Raymond, Sarah
10
Palm Harbor Univ
19:34.60
6:18.1
28
521
Oosterhout, Eric
9
H B Plant
19:35.48
6:18.4
23
29
974
Campo, Kaitlyn
11
Olympia
19:35.67
6:18.5
24
30
1297
Braynon-Moore, M
10
St Thomas Aquina
19:37.71
6:19.1
25
31
1142
Eaton, Alex
10
St Petersburg
19:40.05
6:19.9
26
32
395
Gavulic, Lauren
09
John A Ferguson
19:43.93
6:21.1
27
33
507
Ankli, Sarah
12
Hagerty
19:46.05
6:21.8
28
34
778
Brea, Lourdes
10
Our Lady Of Lour
19:46.75
6:22.0
29
35
1160
miller, sarah
12
Riverview (Saras
19:47.25
6:22.2
30
36
1242
Loriz, Alycia
11
Spruce Creek
19:50.19
6:23.1
31
37
890
Johnson, Jacquelin
12
Monarch
19:50.22
6:23.1
32
38
331
Pena, Annais
12
Dr Phillips
19:50.89
6:23.4
33
39
399
Santiago, Katrin
10
John A Ferguson
19:51.38
6:23.5
34
40
1406
Sell, Chole
12
West Broward
19:52.30
6:23.8
35
41
273
Taylor, Samara
11
Coral Reef Senio
19:55.58
6:24.9
36
42
509
Johnson, Brenna
10
Hagerty
19:57.48
6:25.5
37
43
1446
Stephens, Charlott
10
Winter Park
19:57.60
6:25.5
44
1240
Ehrhardt, Tori
12
Spruce Creek
19:58.81
6:25.9
38
45
1241
Kelly, Kaitlyn
12
Spruce Creek
20:00.54
6:26.5
39
46
1401
Amaro, Isabelle
12
West Broward
20:02.97
6:27.2
40
47
134
Brissett, Topaz
12
Boyd Anderson
20:03.92
6:27.5
48
1156
Hagan, Abigail
10
Riverview (Saras
20:04.68
6:27.8
41
49
313
MacNeal, Katherine
10
Cypress Bay
20:06.78
6:28.5
50
996
Jackson, Caroline
10
Oviedo
20:07.33
6:28.6
42
51
1159
miller, kayla
12
Riverview (Saras
20:10.14
6:29.5
43
52
1239
Adona, Jocelin
12
Spruce Creek
20:11.05
6:29.8
44
53
283
Jacobazzi, Courtne
11
Coral Springs
20:11.41
6:30.0
54
784
Villarnovo, Victor
12
Our Lady Of Lour
20:12.85
6:30.4
45
55
1298
Leager, Hallie
12
St Thomas Aquina
20:12.95
6:30.5
46
56
1178
Hayduke, Rachael
11
Seminole
20:13.88
6:30.8
47
57
779
Castella, Emily
09
Our Lady Of Lour
20:16.16
6:31.5
48
58
997
Lacey, Savanah
12
Oviedo
20:16.85
6:31.7
49
59
1018
Castillo, Lauren
11
Palm Beach Centr
20:19.22
6:32.5
60
520
Montgomery, Anna
10
H B Plant
20:19.94
6:32.7
50
61
510
Johnson, Tayler
11
Hagerty
20:21.87
6:33.3
51
62
1002
Turk, Danielle
11
Oviedo
20:26.50
6:34.8
52
63
517
gibson, caroline
11
H B Plant
20:26.99
6:35.0
53
64
1368
Tardanico, Lea
11
Felix Varela
20:28.46
6:35.4
54
65
1369
Valle, Alexis
12
Felix Varela
20:30.07
6:36.0
55
66
128
Collins, Claire
9
Boone
20:30.45
6:36.1
56
67
450
Smith, Ashley
12
Freedom (Tampa)
20:30.98
6:36.3
57
68
1209
Vilson, Barbara
11
South Dade
20:31.21
6:36.3
58
69
1183
Suski, Olivia
9
Seminole
20:31.67
6:36.5
59
70
511
Sosa, Kerstin
10
Hagerty
20:32.83
6:36.8
60
71
783
Price, Molly
11
Our Lady Of Lour
20:36.58
6:38.1
61
72
1030
Doyle, Kaley
10
Park Vista Commu
20:38.67
6:38.7
62
73
1243
Strasser, Faith
12
Spruce Creek
20:39.34
6:38.9
63
74
1158
Lonas, Jessica
9
Riverview (Saras
20:39.73
6:39.1
64
75
394
De la Guarda, St
10
John A Ferguson
20:43.72
6:40.4
65
76
1161
Wade, Chinami
10
Riverview (Saras
20:44.34
6:40.6
66
77
1145
Krueger, Caroline
10
St Petersburg
20:44.61
6:40.6
67
78
629
Westmoreland, Meli
11
Jupiter
20:45.20
6:40.8
68
79
1157
lewis, patricia
11
Riverview (Saras
20:47.52
6:41.6
69
80
451
Tedesco, Annie
10
Freedom (Tampa)
20:48.38
6:41.9
70
81
130
Ketchum, Cassie
9
Boone
20:49.32
6:42.2
71
82
133
Allen, Qadeera
12
Boyd Anderson
20:50.47
6:42.5
83
508
Gargiulo, Tiffany
11
Hagerty
20:51.37
6:42.8
72
84
978
Murphy, Megan
11
Olympia
20:57.14
6:44.7
73
85
1000
Roberson, Rachel
12
Oviedo
21:00.49
6:45.8
74
86
999
Roberson, Dana
12
Oviedo
21:01.13
6:46.0
75
87
1184
Whitney, Jasmine
11
Seminole
21:02.29
6:46.3
76
88
624
Geck, Lauren
12
Jupiter
21:02.72
6:46.5
77
89
326
Rose, Ebony
12
Dr. Michael M. K
21:03.40
6:46.7
90
1029
Davant, Laura
10
Park Vista Commu
21:03.42
6:46.7
78
91
1332
Rey, Camila
11
Taravella
21:04.82
6:47.1
92
979
Piatkowski, Olivia
9
Olympia
21:04.88
6:47.2
79
93
1440
Griffith, Taylor
11
Wharton
21:07.68
6:48.1
80
94
1245
Volenec, Zoe
12
Spruce Creek
21:09.77
6:48.7
81
95
132
Swartwood, Olivia
12
Boone
21:11.76
6:49.4
82
96
505
Albers, Haley
10
Hagerty
21:15.61
6:50.6
83
97
1441
Henderson, Mariah
10
Wharton
21:18.87
6:51.7
84
98
129
Dukes, Margaret
12
Boone
21:20.06
6:52.1
85
99
626
Isdaner, Nicole
12
Jupiter
21:21.49
6:52.5
86
100
780
Barrios, Bianca
10
Our Lady Of Lour
21:22.56
6:52.9
87
101
627
McCartney, Shelby
12
Jupiter
21:23.11
6:53.0
88
102
448
Arfaras, Lauren
10
Freedom (Tampa)
21:23.51
6:53.2
89
103
1445
Watson, Tyler
11
Wharton
21:24.06
6:53.3
90
104
1001
Shephard, Natalie
12
Oviedo
21:26.01
6:54.0
91
105
889
Funquee, Jade
10
Monarch
21:27.02
6:54.3
92
106
1244
Volenec, Sydney
9
Spruce Creek
21:27.09
6:54.3
93
107
332
Trinidad, Virnaliz
12
Dr Phillips
21:29.12
6:55.0
94
108
1180
Mariani, Melanie
12
Seminole
21:29.69
6:55.2
95
109
449
Mitchell, Alexandr
11
Freedom (Tampa)
21:31.02
6:55.6
96
110
1033
Steele, Kylie
10
Park Vista Commu
21:31.58
6:55.8
97
111
1155
Barbic, Emily
10
Riverview (Saras
21:33.85
6:56.5
98
112
1204
Boynton, Rashae
12
South Dade
21:36.29
6:57.3
99
113
131
Meneses, Alex
10
Boone
21:36.98
6:57.5
100
114
1208
Velasco, Stephany
11
South Dade
21:37.60
6:57.7
101
115
1444
Pacho, Kendra
12
Wharton
21:38.20
6:57.9
102
116
327
Baron, Abbey
11
Dr Phillips
21:38.74
6:58.1
103
117
127
Coleman, Caroline
12
Boone
21:39.97
6:58.5
104
118
103
Roggeman, Julie
11
Bloomingdale Sen
21:43.67
6:59.7
119
893
Prock, Hannah
11
Monarch
21:44.39
6:59.9
105
120
975
Flament, Emilie
11
Olympia
21:45.19
7:00.1
106
121
1028
Bou-Ghannam, Hana
09
Park Vista Commu
21:46.41
7:00.5
107
122
1300
Curran, Andree
12
St Thomas Aquina
21:47.26
7:00.8
108
123
1203
Alvarez, Asha
09
South Dade
21:53.19
7:02.7
109
124
1179
Hinrichs, Hannah
11
Seminole
21:55.10
7:03.3
110
125
336
Dawson, Reilly
11
Dwyer
21:58.34
7:04.4
111
126
1181
Redshaw, Emily
11
Seminole
22:01.22
7:05.3
112
127
337
Fraser, Shannon
11
Dwyer
22:01.73
7:05.5
113
128
338
McDulin, Patterson
12
Dwyer
22:03.20
7:05.9
114
129
271
Doctolero, Rheanas
12
Coral Reef Senio
22:05.56
7:06.7
115
130
1182
Stubbs, Madeline
10
Seminole
22:08.42
7:07.6
116
131
891
Kneer, Brooke
12
Monarch
22:09.40
7:07.9
117
132
998
McCallum, Ryley
10
Oviedo
22:13.44
7:09.2
118
133
1402
Anderson, Mysia
11
West Broward
22:14.49
7:09.6
119
134
340
Stetzer, Erica
10
Dwyer
22:14.56
7:09.6
120
135
339
PettyJohn, McKensi
12
Dwyer
22:14.73
7:09.6
121
136
453
Tolson, Anne
10
Freedom (Tampa)
22:15.51
7:09.9
122
137
274
Wilson-Doddard, Ar
12
Coral Reef Senio
22:16.60
7:10.2
123
138
1206
Hardy, Dashanay
10
South Dade
22:16.79
7:10.3
124
139
341
Zielinski, Jordon
10
Dwyer
22:19.40
7:11.2
125
140
1105
Stallings, Emily
10
Providence
22:19.65
7:11.2
141
1207
Jones, Rynisha
11
South Dade
22:19.73
7:11.3
126
142
272
Holian, Lauren
10
Coral Reef Senio
22:22.95
7:12.3
127
143
263
Mekler, Tamara
11
Coral Gables
22:26.81
7:13.5
128
144
454
Wasserman, Leah
12
Freedom (Tampa)
22:26.82
7:13.5
129
145
261
Convey, Victoria
11
Coral Gables
22:28.13
7:14.0
130
146
1143
Fitzgerald, Megan
10
St Petersburg
22:30.83
7:14.8
131
147
335
Bowden, Madison
10
Dwyer
22:32.69
7:15.4
132
148
1205
Collier, Tieasha
10
South Dade
22:34.26
7:15.9
133
149
1140
Collar, Ann
11
St Petersburg
22:40.54
7:18.0
134
150
270
Ballate, Anna
09
Coral Reef Senio
22:42.58
7:18.6
135
151
1141
Copenhaver, Kather
10
St Petersburg
22:44.85
7:19.3
136
152
888
Arminio, Gisele
10
Monarch
22:56.40
7:23.1
137
153
1366
Monzon, Isis
12
Felix Varela
22:58.70
7:23.8
138
154
1407
Wall-Stringer, Jad
12
West Broward
23:02.37
7:25.0
139
155
1367
Pacheco, Stephanie
12
Felix Varela
23:05.55
7:26.0
140
156
1031
Hanley, Meaghan
11
Park Vista Commu
23:13.61
7:28.6
141
157
1439
brudney, risa
11
Wharton
23:16.59
7:29.6
142
158
452
Tedesco, Emily
9
Freedom (Tampa)
23:20.91
7:30.9
143
159
628
Napoli, Kelly
10
Jupiter
23:22.97
7:31.6
144
160
625
Goodman, Kristina
10
Jupiter
23:33.18
7:34.9
145
161
1034
Wood, Alexa
12
Park Vista Commu
23:38.36
7:36.6
146
162
269
Andrian, Raivo
11
Coral Reef Senio
23:41.98
7:37.7
147
163
1365
Monge, Regina
11
Felix Varela
23:43.91
7:38.4
148
164
264
Robinson, Stephani
11
Coral Gables
23:44.96
7:38.7
149
165
266
Zavarse, Cecilia
12
Coral Gables
23:47.88
7:39.6
150
166
262
Fernandez, Victori
12
Coral Gables
23:48.49
7:39.8
151
167
1403
Dansky, Megan
11
West Broward
24:18.22
7:49.4
152
168
892
Magnus, Ashley
11
Monarch
24:53.07
8:00.6
153
169
260
Berthier, Kim
11
Coral Gables
24:56.65
8:01.8
154
170
265
Vazquez, Laura
12
Coral Gables
24:58.23
8:02.3
155
171
894
Young, Nicole
11
Monarch
25:02.41
8:03.6
156
172
330
Lore, Melissa
11
Dr Phillips
25:02.80
8:03.7
157
173
275
Zhang, Jialin
11
Coral Reef Senio
25:14.31
8:07.4
158
174
1442
Madsen, Lauren
12
Wharton
25:18.15
8:08.7
159
175
1479
Martinez, Melissa
12
Felix Varela
25:22.33
8:10.0
160
176
1032
Purdy, Kaylynn
10
Park Vista Commu
25:40.76
8:16.0
161
177
1364
Martinez, Christin
12
Felix Varela
25:54.21
8:20.3
162
« Videos attached to Meet: »
3A BOYS RACE STATE 2011
3A GIRLS STATE RACE 2011
4A GIRLS RACE STATE ,2011
Andres Arroyo- Boys 4A FHSAA Champion
Belen Jesuit Boys-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
Boy 4A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 201
Boys 1A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 201
Boys 1A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Fina
Boys 1A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Boys 2A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Fina
Boys 2A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
Boys 2A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Boys 3A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Championsh
Boys 3A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
Boys 3A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Boys 4A Finish-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Meet 2011
Bridget Blake- Dr. Phillips- Girls 4A FHSAA State Champion
Carlos Miranda- 3A Boys 3rd Place FHSAA State Finals
Chris Derrick and Colby Lowe on last college race - Men's In
Chris Godwin- Runner-up Boys 4A FHSAA State Finals
Daniel Salas- 2nd Place Boys 1A
Danielle Van Liere- 1A Girls 6th Place and Team Champion
Deasha Rogers - Runner Up 2A Girls
Elliot Clemente 3A Boys Champ - FHSAA Florida State Cross Country
Emily Headley- Olympia HS- Girls 4A State Runner-Up
FHSAA XC Finals 1A Boys Race
FHSAA XC Finals 1A Girls Finish
FHSAA XC Finals 2A Boys Race
FHSAA XC Finals 2A Girls Race
Garrett Westlake and Jordan Brown- 1A State Meet Boys
Girls 1A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Champions
Girls 1A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 201
Girls 1A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2
Girls 2A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Fin
Girls 2A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 201
Girls 2A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2
Girls 3A Finish-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Meet 2011
Girls 3A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Girls 3A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Finals 2011
Girls 3A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Finals 2011
Girls 4A Finish-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Meet 2011
Girls 4A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Girls 4A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Finals 2011
Girls 4A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Finals 2011
Julie Wollrath- Girls 1A State Champion
Mary Kate Ponder College Announcement-Florida FHSAA Cross Country
Max del Monte- 4A Boys FHSAA Runner-Up
Mitchell Moore- 5th Place Boys 4A State Meet
Olivia Ortiz- Lakewood Ranch- 3A Girls FHSAA State Champion
Providence Girls 1A State Champions-Florida FHSAA State Cross Cou
Ryan Gousse- Boys 1A State Champion
Shelby Davidson- Girls 2A State Champion
Stefanie Kurgatt- Runner Up Girls 1A
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#tags
More videos
Girls 4A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
Girls 4A Finish-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Meet 2011
217 shares:
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valrico, Florida
,
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
Boyd H. Anderson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lauderdale Lakes, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Boyd H. Anderson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lauderdale Lakes, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
25
35
2014
2
5
2013
31
6
1
2012
30
14
2
2011
34
8
1
2010
7
9
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#tags
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!